作者名称 国旗国籍

wujingyi

EN

CN

2021.02.17 11:07
Stage name: IU
Real name: Lee Ji eun
Occupation: South Korean singer, actor
Fandom: Uaena
TV shows: Moonlover, hotel del luna, persona, my mister, dream high, and many more
Albums: Palette, modern times, last fantasy, growing us, smash hit, smash hit 2, and many more
Birthday: 16 May, 1993
My favorite actress and singer. She is really amazing. 아이유 언니 사랑해요. 我爱你. #iu #leejieun #uaena
54 6

Download the HelloTalk app to join the conversation.

Comments

  • 随便吧我就 2021.02.17 11:11

    CN
    EN

    好好看哦!
  • Alone. 2021.02.17 11:19

    CN
    EN

    iu 哇! so beautiful!
  • 星饭草 2021.02.17 11:22

    CN
    EN

    IU 是我女神,喜欢她的韩剧😊😊😊
  • 李妍妍 2021.02.17 11:30

    CN
    EN

    李知恩
  • 靖益. Kimberley 2021.02.17 12:40

    CN
    EN

    Omg! I also lile Iu, she is really beautiful❤
  • 言西早 2021.02.17 13:58

    CN
    EN

    my love😍😍😍

Open HelloTalk to join the conversation